EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEF Gelcaps

Category: Analgesics

Product ID: 251-01-GCP

Product: EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEF Gelcaps
100 count


store at 20°-25°C (68°-77°F) avoid high humidity

Active Ingredient Serving Size Purpose

Acetaminophen 500 mg

Take 2 gelcaps every 4 to 6 hours as needed. Do not take more than 8 gelcaps in 24 hours Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer
Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, D&C Red #33, FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, Gelatin, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide, PEG, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Shellac Glaze, Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide