EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEF Tablets

Category: Analgesics

Product ID: 201-10-GCP

Product: EXTRA STRENGTH PAIN RELIEF Tablets
1000 count


store at 20°-25°C (68°-77°F)

Active Ingredient Serving Size Purpose

Acetaminophen 500 mg

take 1-2 tablets every 4-6 hours, as needed; not more than 8 tablets in 24 hours Pain Reliever / Fever Reducer
Inactive Ingredients: povidone, sodium starch glycolate, starch, stearic acid. May also contain: crospovidone, methylparaben and propylparaben.